[/] [] [] [-] [] [] [] []

- . 10 - 50

: (, 234-43-73,:274-61-21 ,32 11 )

$
- . 10 . - . 7.23216.97
. /- / . 20 . . . .1 . 9.84295.46
. .. . 1,5 20 . . .10 . .2 - 4.63139.01
. .. . 1,5 30 . . .10 . .3 - 3.0190.32
. .. . 1,5 60 . . .10 . .6 - 9.9297.08
/. . 35 . .1 9.44283.38
LADY . 400 14 , 53.691610.76
. 14 . . .7 . .2 42.061261.84
. 28 . . .7 . .4 73.212196.51
. .. 150 20 . . .10 . .2 .. .. 1.5145.3
. ... 150 60 .10 . .6 2.1664.93
. .. 150 20 . . .10 . .2 0.4613.96
. ... 150 20 . . .10 . .2 / -0.3310.13
. ... 150 30 .10 .3 .. 1.6449.21
- . ... 150 20 . .1 0.4212.83
- . ... 300 20 . . .20 . .1 0.7221.6
- . .. 150 20 . . .10 . .2 0.412.1
. .. 500 +125 15 . . /. . (5), 10.15304.72
. ... 100 2 7.62228.64
. ... 100 6 19.69590.84
. ... 50 2 5.59167.82
. ... 50 6 14.53435.91
. . . 75 30 .10 . .3 ..1.8956.88
. 275 3.52105.6
BIO 30 . 3.2998.77
(+ 30.) 2007 (. GK9560) . 4.03121.14
30 2007 (. G9560) . 2.7883.47
60 2007 (. G9591) . 4.39131.74
(+ 30 /) 2007 (. GK9616) . 7.43222.93
. 30 . 3.86115.85
10 . 1.339.25
10 2007 (. D1823M) . 0.8625.81
10 . 0.8325.05
2007 10 (. F4002) 1.5446.34
. ... 150 28 . . .7 . .4 / 59.451783.67
. ... 300 28 . . .7 . .4 70.912127.37
. /- / . 4 . / - .1/ .1 - 25.66769.99
- / . 15 / . 3 1 . . .1 . .1 - 390.9311728.13
AQUASOFT COMFORT+ 120 + 5.06151.8
AVIZOR . 250 . + /. 6.96208.82
AVIZOR . 350 . + /. 7.83234.98
BIOTRUE 300 9.01270.52
MAXIMA 100 3.87116.26
MAXIMA . 360 . 6.11183.41
OPTI MED + . 125 . 2.5877.63
OPTI MED LIGH 125 3.193.09
OPTI MED LIGH 250 . 4.25127.73
RE-NU 120 . 5.08152.54
RE-NU 240 . 6.8204.24
RE-NU 355 . 9.23277.08
RE-NU M+ 120 5.41162.37
- + 355 . / 8.79263.75
- 355 . 8.86265.81
- 120 . 4.88146.62
. 250 . 3.0591.6
+ . 250 3.74112.42
+ 250 . 6.45193.51
- /. 500 . . 500 10 .10 .. 11.27338.31
- /. . . 500 . .10 .. 11.56347.03
100 . 1.0932.74
. 60 2.9287.79
. 100 0,5 1.9659
. 30 3.0491.48
. 20 250 "" 2.0661.89
- . 50 1.3841.56
. 0,3 100 0.9929.72
. 0,3 200 1.5346.18
250 . 5.3159.07
. 100 1.4944.86
. 200 5.53166.14
. 50 0.927.12
- . 0,4 40 4.92147.76
.20 () 1.9859.44
30 1.6750.32
. .. 2 50 . . .10 . .5 ""/ -1.8956.88
. 300 14.56436.9
- /. 1,5 % 200 . 1 .1 4.55136.52
- /. 1,5 % 250 . . 1 4.23126.99
- /. 1,5 % 400 . 1 .1 5.69170.82
- /. 1,5 % 500 . . 1 5.19155.87
- . /. - / .. 1,0 . 10 . 36.211086.57
- . /. - / .. 3,0 . 5 . 43.221296.88
- . /. - / .. 5,0. 5 . 67.882036.43
-- . /. / 1 5 . . . .5 . .1 31.11933.56
-- . /. / 250000 5 . . . .5 . .1 13.63408.9
-- . /. / 250000 6 . . . .6 . .1 13.69410.75
-- . /. / 500000 5 . . . .5 . .1 21.9657.21
-- . /. / 500000 6 . . . .6 . .1 25.7771.11
. 200 140 .10 .14 - /-194.875846.27
. 0,4 36 8.49254.87
. 30 1.854.16
- /. 5 5 . . . 5 . .1 . . 1.545.06
. 20 . . /.10 . .2 . . 1.4543.55
. 100 . . /.10 . .10 . .3.66109.99
. 30 .10 .3 . 9.34280.28
. 90 . 23.3699.05
. ... 20 90 .15 . .6 1508.6145258.4
. 465 15 37.791133.97
. 465 30 66.021980.89
100 . .100 - / .-1.1233.83
. 10 21 . . . 7 . . 3 16041.66481250.01
. 15 21 . . . 7 . . 3 16041.67481250.13
. 25 21 . . . 7 . . 3 16683.33500500.01
- /. . 50 . .1 . - 9.81294.59
. /- . . . 18,9 . .20 14.27428.39
7,5 / .-. . . 20 . .1 3.9117.23
. ... .21 .1 7.69230.8
. ... .21 .3 20.91627.45
. 15 60 . . .10 . .6 109.223276.8
. 625 30 31.4942
. 625 90 47.061412
. 625 120 58.891766.81
. 625 180 81.22436.07
- . 625 30 .30 31.36940.99
- . 625 90 .90 47.471424.28
- . 625 120 58.071742.37
- . 625 180 80.712421.56
. ... 2 30 .10 . .3 8.93268.06
. ... 4 30 .10 . .3 13.35400.62
300 30 .10 . .3 .. ./ -6.08182.53
300 50 .10 . .5 .. . 20.23606.99
. - /. 0,8 / . . . 5 1 . .1 - 104.493134.98
. - /. 0,8 / . . . 6,25 1 . .1 - 378.4111352.54
. ... 1 28 .7 . .4 - ... 33.11993.54
. ... 2 28 .7 . .4 - ... 44.91347.18
. - /. 4 ... / -, 5 ./ . .1 /- 210.286308.48
. 20 12.14364.2
. ... . 2 28 . . .14 . .2 / -47.721431.79
. ... . 4 28 . . .14 . .2 / -64.281928.44
. ... . 8 28 . . .14 . .2 ../ -121.753652.74
- 100 2.4172.3
- / / . 10000 .-. 0,6 6 / ./ . . .3 . .2 . - 57217160
- / / . 2000 .-. 0,3 6 / ./ . . .3 . .2 131.993959.98
- / / . 2000 .-. 0,3 6 / ./ . . .3 . .2 137.494124.98
. .. 20 30 . . .10 . .3 25.65769.53
. .. 30 30 . . .10 . .3 29.57887.27
. . 10 . . .5 . .2 "" 1.2738.26
. 5 / .-./ 19.54586.28
. . 450 .30 16.46494.02
.XL () 23.16694.84
.S () 22.59677.94
/ COLLANT 280DEN S2/36 25.7771.01
. 0,55 20 "" 2.2667.89
. 0,55 40 "" 4.31129.35
. .. 0,55 40 "" 4.34130.39
. /. . 5 / 20 , 4 / / . 5 53.021590.87
. . .6 .2 .../ .8.5255.1
/. . . . 28,4 / ./ . .1 . 7.89236.96
. . 12 .6 . .2 ... 7.73232.15
. . .6 . .2 . 10.11303.37
. ... 40 2 .2 . .1 11.97359.38
. . . 180 / . ./ . .1 . 6.05181.69
. 20 . . /.4 . .5 . 4.31129.35
- /. . . 400 . .1 8.77263.12
. 0,05 20 . . .10 . .2 1.6449.31
. ... 250 10 . . .10 . .1 . .5.91177.52
. ... 500 10 . . .10 . .1 . . 11.53345.95
. ... 500 5 . . .5 . .1 . . 6.25187.72
. .-. . . 50 1 . .1 10.62318.76
. . . 12 .12 . .1 4.57137.13
. . . 36 .12 . .3 10.18305.59
. ... 30 10 .10 . .1 .. 35.821074.62
. ... 30 30 .10 . .3 .. 103.883116.61
. ... 30 30 .10 . .3 .. 95.332859.99
. /. /. 100 . . .1 ..1096.3332890.01
. . 16 28 .7 . .4 - ... 129.53885.13
. . 24 28 .7 . .4 - ... 138.144144.32
- - /. . . . . 10 7.08212.46
- 10 6.94208.35
. ... 800 . 180 . .1 378.7811363.41
ACANTHE / / 150 27.71831.43
ASTERA /. .75 23.94718.23
ASTERA . /. .50 54.431633.11
CARTHAME / 75 23.94718.23
CARTHAME / 200 41.571247.17
CARTHAME / 100 27.69830.79
CARTHAME - / 150 20.34610.35
COMPLEX 5 / . 12 58.161744.96
CURBICIA 150 20.34610.35
CURBICIA - 200 28.79863.88
FIORAVANTI 150 24.02720.89
FIORAVANTI 250 28.64859.23
FIORAVANTI .150 23.14694.4
INITIA / PH- 200 12.71381.3
KARITE /. .30 29.5885.05
MELALEUCA 75 35.071052.24
MELALEUCA 150 20.34610.35
MELALEUCA 150 20.34610.35
MYRRHEA /. .125 33.22996.87
MYRRHEA /. 150 20.34610.35
NATURIA - / 250 17.6528.26
OKARA 200 20.34610.35
OKARA 150 20.34610.25
TONUCIA / 200 41.571247.17
TRIPHASIC 8 107.13213.25
VOLUMEA / .125 27.69830.79
VOLUMEA 150 26.81804.3
RF80 . 12 72.952188.5
/ 200 42.471274.3
150 20.34610.35
. . 50 . /.50 . .1 6.07182.34
7,5 / . 125 / 4.34130.26
7,5 / . 125 / 4.15124.6
. 10 + 12,5 20 . . .10 . .2 -/2.2868.63
. 10 20 . . .10 . .2 -/1.1133.55
. 20 20 . . .10 . .2 -/1.5747.39
. .. 0,155 .202 9.47284.15
. 10 14 . . .7 . .2 , ./ ..2.3971.72
. 20 14 . . .7 . .2 , ./ ..5.02150.69
. 5 14 . . .7 . .2 , ./ ..2.3169.47
. . 12 .12 . .1 2.2968.97
. . 24 .12 . .2 / 4.72141.8
. . 12 / -3.53106.04
. . 24 . . / -5.64169.2
. . . 12 . / 3.2998.96
. . . 24 .12 . .2 / -5.32159.71
. . . 12 .12 . .1 / -2.4974.77
. . . 12 . 62 / 3.2998.72
. . . 24 .12 . .2 / -5.33160.18
. . . 48 . 6 . .8 / 8.27248.3
. 8 2.9688.86
120 . 4.73141.94
240 . 6.77203.13
360 . 9.08272.64
- /. . /. 400 5.65169.57
- /. 10 % 200 1 - 0,9% 200 1 . /. . 1 ""2.3670.85
- /. 10 % 200 28 . . .28 75.032251.04
- /. 10 % 400 1 . 3.69110.84
- /. 10 % 400 1 - 0,9% 400 1 . /. . 1 ""3.0190.33
- /. 10 % 400 15 . .15 53.481604.57
- /. . 200 1 . .1 - 9.33280.18
- /. . 400 1 . .1 - 12.58377.66
. .. 580 40 "" 3.41102.52
. . . 50 ""/ -1.2136.42
() . . . . 10 . .1 . . 21.02630.68
() . . . . 20 . .1 . . 33.61008.08
() . . . . . . 20 . . 36.411092.4
. 0,05 % . 0,4 30 . /.30 116.983509.55
. . . .. 1,5 30 .10 .3 .. . 1.4844.57
. . . .. 1,5 30 .10 .3 2013.07 .. . 0.4714.2
- /. . 0,025 % . . . 50 1 . .1 10.72321.66
. /- / . . 5 . 5 10 . .10 / ..109.263277.91
/. . 0,05 % 10 . .1 6.09182.77
/. . 0,1 % 10 . .1 7.36220.8
. 100000 30 . . .10 . .3 0.7622.89
( ) . 33000 . . .10 0.164.91
. 33000 30 . . .10 . .3 ""/ 0.7723.16
- . . . 3,44 % . . . 50 . .1 ""/ -1.957.22
- . . 8,6 % 50 1 . . . .1 ""/ -2.5275.89
- . 100000 / 10 1 . . . 10 / ./ . .1 2.7482.43
- . 100000 / 50 1 . . . 50 / ./ . .1 7.6228.21
10% - /. 10 % . 500 - / / 19.27578.34
10% - /. 10 % . 500 10 .10 - / / 169.515085.38
6% - /. 6 % 250 1 . . - / / 11.97359.15
6% - /. 6 % 250 10 . . .10 - / / 105.93177.2
6% - /. 6 % 500 1 . . - / / 17.19515.77
6% - /. 6 % 500 10 . .10 - / / 133.894016.71
6% - /. 6 % 500 10 . . .10 - / / 150.654519.66
100 1.8756.23
. 200 30 . .30 . .1 17.94538.35
. 200 30 . . .10 . .3 7.33219.99
. 200 30 .30 . .1 5.85175.73
. 200 60 . . .10 . .6 19.71591.54
. 200 60 .60 . .1 11.9357.16
. 200 20 . . .10 . . 2 7.11213.55
. 200 30 . . .10 . .3 9.83295.09
. 200 60 . . .10 . .6 18.9567.24
- . 200 30 . . .10 . .3 6.44193.27
. 200 30 . . .10 . .3 -/ -18.82564.88
. 200 60 . . .6 . .10 -/ -42.551276.64
. 200 60 . . .10 . .6 -/ -26.56797.03
. 200 90 . . .10 . .9 -/ -38.431152.98
- / . 20 / 10 10 . / . ./ . .10 3.0892.48
- / . 20 / 5 10 . / . ./ . .10 1.0431.33
- / . 20 / 10 10 . 2.0160.36
- / . 20 / . 5 10 - 0.7121.58
- / . 20 / . 5 10 . . .10 . .1 / 3.98119.45
. .. 0,2 50 0.5416.45
. ... 200 50 . . .10 . .5 0.5215.85
- - / . 20 / . 10 10 . . .10 . .1 .3.399
. /- 1 . . 500 . .4 9.74292.26
. 0,75 + 1,125 4 .4 . .1 9.92297.68
- - / . 10 / 1 10 . / . ./ . . .10 . .1 - / .-1.8354.93
21+7 . .. .21 .3 14.65439.73
21+7 . .. .28 .1 5.02150.69
. .. 21 .21 . .1 4.82144.63
. .. 63 .21 . .3 13.48404.55
- ( .) .25 10 () - 0.3410.29
- .25 10 () - 0.3410.29
- .25 10 () - 0.3410.29
- .25 10 () - 0.3510.6
- .25 10 () - 0.3410.29
- .25 10 () - 0.3410.29
1,5 8 1.7753.31
56 1.2136.55
" " 60 . 1.133.08
" " 60 . 1.133.08
25 0.8325.14
3,5 / 2.0862.6
3,5 / 1.2337.05
3,5 / 1.2337.05
KANPO 1 U-100 26G 1 .,. 0.257.64
. ... 2 20 .10 . .2 10.98329.66
. ... 4 20 .10 . .2 21.03631.05
. ... 35 4 . . .4 . .1 .. 14.29428.76
. ... 35 12 . 12 . .4 . .3 .. 33.551006.73
. 0,65 % . . . 20 . .1 1.6148.32
. 0,65 % . . 20 . .1 1.6148.56
. 0,9 % . . . 20 . .1 1.5947.7
. 0,9 % . . 20 . .1 1.7151.48
. 550 .60 . .1 9.32279.68
NEW Q10 100 & 2.5175.46
NEW 100 & 2.2768.19
NEW 100 & 2.2768.39
PROF 125 & 3.1795.32
125 (980013) & 3.1795.32
. .. 2 20 . . .10 . .2 21.52645.73
. .. 4 20 . . .10 . .2 36.291089.01
. 0,05 20 1.8355
. 0,05 20 .20 . .1 / 1.5747.12
- . 50 20 . . .10 . .2 1.6649.98
. . . ... 35 60 . . .10 . .6 9.07272.37
. ... 20 30 . . 30 . .1 - 4.46134.03
- /. 200 1 . /. 200 1.0832.48
- /. 250 1 . . 1.1735.26
- /. 400 1 . 400 1.7151.33
- /. 400 1 . /. 400 1.6449.45
. /. . 12 . . /.4 .3 1.3640.82
. /. . 12 . . /.4 .3 1.133.13
. /. ., . 12 . . /.4 .3 1.3440.45
. /. . . 12 . . /.4 .3 1.3540.66
. 10 . . .10 .1 1.9558.5
C . /. - . 5 5 . .5 2.6379
C . /. - . 5 10 . .10 4.13123.9
C . /. - . 5 10 . .10 4.18125.51
C . /. - . 5 10 . .10 3.78113.48
C . /. - . 5 5 . .5 2.575.12
C . /. - . 5 5 . .5 2.3470.29
C . /. - 5 5 . .5 3.399.06
C . /. - 5 10 . .10 4.87146.25
100 . 1 . . 1.8655.9
. 10 . . .10 . .1 . . 1.751.29
. /- . 5 5 . .5 . . 1.8655.81
. /- . 5 10 . .10 . . 3.1795.39
. /- . . 5 5 . .5 . . 1.5346.05
. /- . . 5 10 . .10 . . 3.1895.66
. /- . . 5 5 . .5 . . 2.4874.55
. /- . . 5 10 . .10 . . 2.6278.75
. /. . 100 .20 .5 - - 9.85295.6
. . 0,1 / 200 . . . . . .1 ... 11.8354.1
. . 0,05 % . . . ., . 10 . .1 4.02120.61
. . 0,1 % . . . ., . 10 . .1 3.48104.41
. 1 / . . . . 15 / . ./ . .1 2.0862.57
. 10 . . .10 . .1 ... 3.95118.65
. . 50 . . . . / . ./ 6.1183.27
50 6.11183.51
. 0,05 % .-. 10 . .1 0.4714.2
. 0,1 % .-. 10 . .1 0.5516.74
. 0,05 % 10 . . . . .1 1.6750.11
. 0,05 % 20 . . . . .1 1.8455.4
. 0,1 % 10 . . . . .1 1.7452.44
. 0,1 % 20 . . . . .1 1.9358.13
. 0,1 % 20 . . . . .1 1.9558.7
. 0,05 % . 10 () / 0.6720.12
. 0,05 % . 10 () / 0.319.43
. 0,1 % 10 .-. . . .1 / -0.6720.24
. . . . 10 / ./ . .1 ... 6180.28
. / . 100 / . 10 . .1 2013.06 1.5546.75
. 10 10 . 23.13694.03
. 10 10 . 23.13694.06
. 10 10 . 19.04571.21
. 200 9.89296.88
200 10.32309.6
. 400 10 . 5.43163.15
. 400 20 . 9.83294.96
. 400 10 . 4.53135.95
. 400 20 . 8.32249.85
. .. 2 20 .10 . .2 11.03331.01
. ... 2 20 .10 . .2 8.32249.79
. ... 4 20 .10 . .2 14.04421.49
. ... 2 20 . . .10 . .2 6.97209.33
. ... 4 20 . . .10 . .2 12.88386.41
. ... 2 20 . . .10 . .2 6.06182.03
. ... 2 20 . . .10 . .2 10.72321.89
. ... 4 20 . . .10 . .2 7.5225.25
. /. 2 56 .4 . .14 - 129.163874.8
. /. / . . 25 . / -, ., ./ ...1 ..1 / .169.435083.06
. /. / . . 37,5 . / -, ., ./ ...1 ..1 - 246.737402.1
. /. / . . 50 . / -, ., ./ ...1 ..1 II/ 411.4812344.44
- 30 . 1/ .. 41.11233.1
. ... 2 20 .10 .2 - ... 19.4582.18
. ... 2 20 .10 .2 -/ 35.651069.54
. ... 4 20 .10 .2 - ... 38.091142.99
. ... 1 20 .10 . .2 () 7.04211.48
. ... 2 20 .10 . .2 () 12.81384.32
. ... 3 20 .10 . .2 () 18.87566.36
. ... 4 20 .10 . .2 () 30.93928.1
. /. 2 28 .14 . .2 38.211146.45
. .. 2 20 .10 . .2 ... 20.4612.03
. .. 4 20 .10 . .2 ... 32.45973.51
. ... 2 20 .10 . .2 ... 16.72501.7
. ... 4 20 .10 . .2 ... 32.62978.83
. .. 150 50 .10 .5 ./ -22.06661.89
. 150 30 . . .10 . .3 / -33.991019.93
. 150 10 . . .10 . .1 "" 0.4413.44
. 150 20 . . .10 . .2 "" 0.6920.86
- . /- /. 150 10 . . . .5 . .2 - / -14.64439.26
- . /- /. 150 10 . . . .5 . .2 - 17.6528
- . /- /. 150 10 . . . .5 . .2 2013.05 - / -11.76352.99
50 3.39101.78
ACCESS 3.0691.99
ACCESS 3.0792.32
CONTROL 1.4343.1
DUALEFFECT 3.59107.91
DUALEFFECT 3.6108.18
DUALEFFECT 3.92117.6
INTERDENTAL /+ 260.25
INTERDENTAL /+ 2.2166.3
// 2.5376
/ / / 2.5376.06
. 10 30 .10 . .3 .. . 49.681490.66
. 20 30 .10 . .3 .. . 87.152614.77
. ... 1,5 16 .8 .2 -/ -23.77713.25
. ... 3 10 .5 .2 -/ -27.02810.73
. ./. 50 . . .10 . . 5 26.84805.45
30 . 0.6720.36
. . . 30 . .1 0.7221.89
/. . 1 % 25 . . .1 3.64109.36
/. . 0,75 % 30 . . .1 11.12333.83
. ... 10 28 .7 . .4 12.56377.02
. ... 20 28 19.18575.57
. ... 20 28 .7 . .4 21.94658.32
. ... 10 30 .10 . .3 .. 14.31429.36
. ... 10 90 .10 . .9 .. 35.141054.26
. ... 20 30 .10 . .3 .. 20.58617.45
. ... 20 90 .10 . .9 .. 50.751522.64
. ... 40 30 .10 . .3 ..26.03781
. ... 40 90 .10 . .9 .. 65.341960.29
. ... 10 28 .7 . .4 18.36550.87
. ... 20 28 .7 . .4 28.04841.43
SUBLIME ENERGY / // 53.841615.2
SUBLIME ENERGY / // 53.841615.27
+ 24 ( ) . 50 15.97479.15
. 150 12.33370.05
. 0,25 30 .10 . .3 .. ./. - 20.35610.69
MEDICAL / 45,0 7.29218.89
35 7.4222.15
74 BIONICA 5.51165.47
74 + 5.51165.53
74 5.63169.17
74 . 5.57167.17
74 ., 5.58167.5
74 5.43163.08
74 . 5.64169.24
74 5.63169.17
74 , 6.19185.83
74 6.82204.68
45 5.08152.54
3-7 45 5.05151.53
,, 45 5.08152.54
, 45 5.01150.59
45 5.08152.54
45 5.04151.26
BABY / 0-3 // 2.8786.21
5.04151.36
5.03151.16
5.62168.64
5.53166.02
5.03151.06
/ 5.52165.8
. ... 10 30 .10 . .3 , .., 19.02570.8
. ... 15 30 .10 . .3 , .., 24.95748.65
. ... 15 90 .10 . .9 , .., 51.381541.62
. ... 20 30 .10 . .3 , .., 29.22876.61
. ... 5 30 .10 . .3 , .., 11.8354.1
. ... 5 90 .10 . .9 , .., 25.38761.49
. ... 2 30 . . .10 . .3 10.2306.26
- /. . . . 100 . .1 .. ../5.37161.19
- /. . . . 50 . .1 .. ../4.13124.17
.. 50 . . . .1 1.1534.77
.. . 1,5 20 "" 1.7151.58
. . 50 . . . .1 - 1.0331.09
.-. 1,5 20 -. . .20 0.9929.75
.-. 1,5 20 5 4.8144.03
.-. . 1,5 20 -. . .20 1.1133.55
50 (1), 1.1434.43
- / / . 0,25 / . 1 3 / . ./ . . .3 . .1 46.031380.93
- / / . 0,5 / 1 . / . ./ . . .3 . .1 75.192255.99
- / / . 1 / . 1 3 / . ./ . . .3 . .1 131.473944.37
( ) . . . 4 / .-./ . .1 - 104.173125.36
- /. 100 / . 5 5 . . .5 . .1 27.33820.12
. / . 100 / . 5 5 . . .5 . .1 32.38971.42
. /. . . . . 25 . .1 0.5115.47
. /. . . . . 50 0.9327.9
. /. . . . . 50 . .1 . 0.7221.71
- . /. . . . . 50 . .1 0.8726.18
. /- / . 1 . / - 10 , ./ . .1 . - / -17.17515.16
. /- / . 1 . / - - 1 % 3,5 / . . .1 . - / -17.16514.89
. /- / . 250 . / - 2 - 1%, ./ . .1 . - 5.39161.69
// 100 390.15
. ... 150 10 . . .10 . .1 / -22.96689.05
- / . 1 10 . . . .5 . .2 - 23.83715
. 100 15 . . .5 . .3 20.12603.89
. 100 6 . . .6 . .1 9.01270.42
. 10 14 .7 . .2 . .. 12.72381.73
. 10 7 .7 . .1 . ..6.73202.14
. . 500 20 . . .10 . .2 , .., 3.296.16
ACCU-CHEK MULTICLIX +12 19.76592.8
ONE TOUCH ULTRA / 15.25457.54
"" 3.61108.55
. 250 100 1.2337.05
. 300 100 0.9729.11
. 300 100 3.2798.35
. 300 100 1.3239.7
. 300 100 1.0932.77
. 300 100 1.7753.33
. 300 100 ,,. 1.0531.77
. 300 100 1.1534.53
. 300 100 1.7251.79
. 300 100 1.442.21
. 300 100 1.8455.22
. 300 100 () 1.5346.12
. 300 100 1.0531.77
. 300 100 1.5747.22
. 300 100 , , 1.3941.7
. 300 100 , , 1.3741.33
. 300 100 1.0531.77
. 300 100 1.5346.12
. 300 100 1.0531.77
. 300 100 1.0531.77
. 300 100 3.399.29
. 300 100 . 3.2296.63
. 500 100 . 27.94838.4
. 200 100 3.1293.71
/ ./. 50 . 1 1.2337.16
. 100 4.7141.2
100 3.92117.84
. 100 300 -3 3.72111.75
50 1.1233.82





2001-2011 http://www.med.sgg.ru - , , , , , - .



Rambler's Top100 Rambler's Top100 @Mail.ru